167
edits
(Add facebook) |
(Add Shopify) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [https://opensource.zalando.com/restful-api-guidelines/#114 Zalando] || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#fdffb6"|? || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes | | [https://opensource.zalando.com/restful-api-guidelines/#114 Zalando] || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#fdffb6"|? || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://developers.facebook.com/docs/graph-api/overview Facebook Graph API] || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:# | | [https://developers.facebook.com/docs/graph-api/overview Facebook Graph API] || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#fdffb6"|? | ||
|- | |||
| [https://shopify.dev/docs/admin-api/rest Shopify] (REST) || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Terminology]] | [[Category: Terminology]] | ||