167
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GraphQL || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No | | GraphQL || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/microsoft/api-guidelines/blob/vNext/Guidelines.md Microsoft] || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#ffadad"|No || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes || style="background:#caffbf"|Yes | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Terminology]] | [[Category: Terminology]] | ||